Gateway Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Neighborhood
    1. Loma Vista
    2. Oakhurst
    3. Selma
    4. Sanger
    5. Madera
    6. Clovis
    7. Fresno
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
30 Sold Properties

30 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2960 E Christopher DR, Fresno, CA 93720
1/39

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

2960 E Christopher DR, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
2780 N Marty, Fresno, CA 93722
1/18

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

2780 N Marty, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
2107 E Michelle AVE, Fowler, CA 93625
1/38

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,405 SqFt

2107 E Michelle AVE, Fowler, CA 93625

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
4264 N Holt, Fresno, CA 93705
1/4

$200,000

$230,000

13.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

4264 N Holt, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
4569 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/7

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
0.19 Acres

4569 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Taj Randhawa of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
3514 Mayfair DR, Fresno, CA 93703
1/23

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt

3514 Mayfair DR, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
294 Huntington AVE, Madera, CA 93636
1/36

$432,500

$440,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

294 Huntington AVE, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
1656 Seneca DR, Madera, CA 93637
1/12

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

1656 Seneca DR, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of LPT Realty, Inc

Fresno MLS
35263 Marciel AVE, Madera, CA 93636
1/47

$500,000

$490,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

35263 Marciel AVE, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
5813 W Ramona WAY, Fresno, CA 93722
1/30

$455,000

$470,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,407 SqFt

5813 W Ramona WAY, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
721 W Fremont AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/45

$520,000

$519,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt

721 W Fremont AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
3275 Megan AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/47

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt

3275 Megan AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
5625 W Morris AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/33

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

5625 W Morris AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
615 E 5th ST, Madera, CA 93638
1/30

$312,000

$315,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,117 SqFt

615 E 5th ST, Madera, CA 93638

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
40776 Garnet Creek LN, Coarsegold, CA 93614
1/51

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

40776 Garnet Creek LN, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
2143 Spruce AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/34

$477,000

$490,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt

2143 Spruce AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
1369 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/24

$345,000

$340,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

1369 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
4527 W Roberts AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

4527 W Roberts AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
1437 Bernadine DR, Clovis, CA 93611
1/28

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

1437 Bernadine DR, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
668 Century LN, Clovis, CA 93612
1/29

$355,000

$355,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

668 Century LN, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
114 N Van Ness AVE, Fresno, CA 93701
1/11

$475,000

$469,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,368 SqFt

114 N Van Ness AVE, Fresno, CA 93701

Listed by Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
37999 Upper Emory LN, Wishon, CA 93669

$670,000

$670,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

37999 Upper Emory LN, Wishon, CA 93669

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
513 E Weldon AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/2

$262,000

$250,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,202 SqFt

513 E Weldon AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Khushvinder Kaur of eXp Realty of California Inc

Fresno MLS
6796 W Oak AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/33

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

6796 W Oak AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Michael D Herbert of Gateway Realty

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
1092_1_1
Gateway Realty

Michael Herbert DRE# 01882579

+1(559) 790-6254 michael7herbert@gmail.com

644 Pollasky Ave, Clovis, CA, 93612, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Neighborhood
      1. Loma Vista
      2. Oakhurst
      3. Selma
      4. Sanger
      5. Madera
      6. Clovis
      7. Fresno
    • Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Fresno, CA
  • Madera, CA
  • Clovis, CA
  • Sanger, CA
1092_1_1
Gateway Realty

Michael Herbert DRE# 01882579

+1(559) 790-6254 michael7herbert@gmail.com

644 Pollasky Ave, Clovis, CA, 93612, United States